Supplier Details

Year Established:2013

Business Type:Manufacturer

Management Certifiation:

  • Wire Cutting and Straightening Machine

Wire Cutting and Straightening Machine

Place of Origin: Hebei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Suncel Model Number: Suncel-101 After-sales Service Provided: Overseas third-party support available Color: Green or Other

Product Details

Quick Details

Description

Specifications
Wire Cutting and Straightening Machine
dia: 0.5-8mm Automatic
cutting length:0.1-30m
exported Indonesia
output: 5T/8H DV

Wire Cutting and Straightening Machine
 

Automatic Wire Cutting and Straightening Machine

Other Name

Wire Machine, Cutting Wire Machine, Straightening Wire Machine, Wire Straightening Machine, Wire Cutting Machine, Wire Cut Machine

Material

Cast iron, Steel Coil

Application

for cutting and straightening stainless steel wire, galvanized wire, black iron wire, PVC coated wire, Painted Wire

Wire Diameter of Strings

0.5mm-2mm, 2-4mm, 3-6mm, 5-8mm

Cut Length

0.1m minimum

Speed

100m/minute at least

Output

100-600kgs/h

Cutting

2HP

Straighting

7.5HP

Feeding

1HP 12-72m/minute

Packing

Wooden Case

Weight

about 100-200kgs

After-Service

1 Our technician will help you install the wire mesh machine and training your workers.
2 If have problem contact us at any time . We promise to do our best to help you.   

Relative Items

Wire Forming Machine, Spot Welded Machine, Butt Welded Machine

Video

Available

Company Profile

Shijiazhuang Suncel Trade Co., Ltd. is one of the most influential companies in China, specializing in the manufacturing and marketing of wire mesh, iron nails, culture stones, household paper, cleaning towels and handicrafts. With many years' production experience, professional technicians, diligent staff, the best service, strict quality control procedures and competitive prices, our products have been exported to the United States, Europe, Africa, and the Middle East, etc. 
 
Our stone factory is located in the hometown of slate-Yixian. Main stone products include stacked stones, paving stones, mosaics, pebbles, and stone carving. 
 
Our household paper department is located in one of the three biggest industrial paper areas, mainly with virgin pulp, mixed pulp, cotton pulp, and straw paper materials, and produces tissue paper, paper napkin, facial tissue, pocket tissue, paper towels and jumbo tissue rolls. 
 
In addition, we also have the convenient transportation (near to the port), and can supply OEM designs. Hope to become your preferred supplier and industry model of integrity and excellence. 

FACTORY

PRODUCTS

 

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID