Supplier Details

Year Established:2013

Business Type:Manufacturer

Management Certifiation:

  • Pebbles and Cobbles and River Stone

Pebbles and Cobbles and River Stone

Type: Slate Place of Origin: Hebei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Suncel Model Number: SCSS-CS Color: Green,white, Yellow, black, grey, Red,Pink Surface Finishing: Polished Slate Erosion Resistance: Antacid Stone Form: Block Stone Name: slate Natural Stone: Stone Pebble

Product Details

Quick Details

Description

Specifications
Pebbles and Cobbles and River Stone
Mesh backed pebble mosaic
For road & wall & landscape
Polished and Manmade
Natural Stone

Pebbles and Cobbles and River Stone 
 

Pebble, Cobble

Other Name

Pebble Stone, Cobble Stone, River Stone

Available

We can provide pebble stone in various color, size from 10mm to 100mm. Packed by plastic bag and crates.

Company Profile

Shijiazhuang Suncel Trade Co., Ltd. is one of the most influential companies in China, specializing in the manufacturing and marketing of wire mesh, iron nails, culture stones, household paper, cleaning towels and handicrafts. With many years' production experience, professional technicians, diligent staff, the best service, strict quality control procedures and competitive prices, our products have been exported to the United States, Europe, Africa, and the Middle East, etc. 
 
Our stone factory is located in the hometown of slate-Yixian. Main stone products include stacked stones, paving stones, mosaics, pebbles, and stone carving. 
 
Our household paper department is located in one of the three biggest industrial paper areas, mainly with virgin pulp, mixed pulp, cotton pulp, and straw paper materials, and produces tissue paper, paper napkin, facial tissue, pocket tissue, paper towels and jumbo tissue rolls. 
 
In addition, we also have the convenient transportation (near to the port), and can supply OEM designs. Hope to become your preferred supplier and industry model of integrity and excellence. 

FACTORY

PRODUCTS

 

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID