Supplier Details

Year Established:20132008

Business Type:Manufacturer and Trading Company

Management Certifiation:

  • Furan Resin

Furan Resin

Furfuryl Alcohol for Furan resins
1.Direct factory price
2.High content/whiteness.
3.SGS quality certificate

Product Details

Quick Details

Description

CAS No.:
25212-86-6
Other Names:
furane resin
MF:
C5H6O2
Place of Origin:
Shandong China (Mainland)
Type:
Synthetic Resin and Plastics
Brand Name:
Health
Model Number:
HRSI
Purity:
70%,85%,90%,98%

Company Profile

Liaoning Dawa Lantian Chemical Co., Ltd. is located in the Liaohe River Delta, Bohai Bay, Central, China's third-largest oil field - Liaohe Oilfield, Panjin City Chemical's seat. The company set the development of chemical products, warehousing, manufacturing, management, transport, export as one integrated private enterprise, the company location and convenient transportation. Beijing-Shenyang, on the sea, in this camp by the highway. The company is the production of formaldehyde, hexamine professional manufacturers, its advanced technology, sophisticated equipment, strong technical force, quality of products meet national standards.

Dawa Lantian Chemical Co., Ltd.

 

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID