Supplier Details

Year Established:2013

Business Type:Manufacturer

Management Certifiation:

  • Bird Cage

Bird Cage

Bird Cage Dog Cage and Bird Cage and Chichen Cage & Rabbit Cage Animal Cage 100% strong welding Point Factory

Product Details

Quick Details

Description

Bird Cage
Dog Cage and Bird Cage and Chichen Cage & Rabbit Cage
Animal Cage
100% strong welding Point
Factory

Bird Cage

Foldable Wire Cage and Dog Cage and Bird Cage and Chichen Cage and Rabbit Cage
 

Name

Bird Cage

Foldable Wire Mesh Cage: Dog Cage and Bird Cage, Chichen Cage, Rabbit Cage, Cat Cage, Mouse Cage, Mouse Traps Cage, Animal Traps Cage

Other Name

Mesh Cage, Metal Cage, Wire Cage, Animal Cage, Steel Cage, Wire Net Cage, Cage Mesh, Steel Wire Cage, Painted Cage, PVC Coated Cage, Stainless Steel Cage, Iron Wire Cage

Application

Pet home, Poultry Home, Storage

Material and Technology

Wire Mesh Cage is made through bending, welding or weaving with stainless steel wire or iron wire in different sizes and designs. The surface can be mirror surface finishing.

Type

Welded Mesh or Woven Mesh

Wire Dia.

1.0mm-8.0mm

Wire Cage Size

According to customers' need and drawings or samples.

Packing

Plastic film, carton, wooden/pastic pallet

Surface Treat

electro-galvanized wire Cge, hot dipped galvanized wire cage, painted wire cage, PVC coated wire cage, stainless steel wire cage.

Cage Availabe

Aninal cage, bird cage, rabbit cage, chicken cage, cat cage, dog cage, pet cage, mouse cage.

 
 

Company Profile

Shijiazhuang Suncel Trade Co., Ltd. is one of the most influential companies in China, specializing in the manufacturing and marketing of wire mesh, iron nails, culture stones, household paper, cleaning towels and handicrafts. With many years' production experience, professional technicians, diligent staff, the best service, strict quality control procedures and competitive prices, our products have been exported to the United States, Europe, Africa, and the Middle East, etc. 
 
Our stone factory is located in the hometown of slate-Yixian. Main stone products include stacked stones, paving stones, mosaics, pebbles, and stone carving. 
 
Our household paper department is located in one of the three biggest industrial paper areas, mainly with virgin pulp, mixed pulp, cotton pulp, and straw paper materials, and produces tissue paper, paper napkin, facial tissue, pocket tissue, paper towels and jumbo tissue rolls. 
 
In addition, we also have the convenient transportation (near to the port), and can supply OEM designs. Hope to become your preferred supplier and industry model of integrity and excellence. 

FACTORY

PRODUCTS

 

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID