Supplier Details

Year Established:2013

Business Type:Manufacturer

Management Certifiation:

  • Bar Support

Bar Support

Rebar Support Automatic Production Line from 3/4" to 8" Competitive Price OEM

Product Details

Quick Details

Description

Rebar Support
Automatic Production Line
from 3/4" to 8"
Competitive Price
OEM

Bar Support
 

                            Bar Support

Other Name

Bar support also known as the erection of Stool, metal pad, stool, metal horse stool, reinforcing steel bar stool, Continuous High Chair, Beam Bolster

Material

Low carbon steel, stainless steel and other material

Production Line

3 automatic line

Productivity

2000kgs/day

Feature

Strong Support, good stability

Relative Items

Beam Bolster with Plate, Beam Bolster Upper, Beam Bolster, Continuous High Chair, Continuous High Chair Upper, Continuous High Chair with Plate

Uses

The product is adopted the new technology, which is mainly used for building and infrastructure engineering Foundation, underground works or bridge, and other large bearing parts of reinforced fastening, large building industry-layer or multi-layer steel connection between. 

                                Single Chair Parameter

Size(mm)

Diameter(mm )

Weight(gram)

H-30

4.0mm

31

H-40

4.0mm

33

H-50

4.5mm

38

H-60

4.5mm

45

H-70

4.5mm

52 

H-80

4.5mm

57

H-90

4.5mm

62 

H-100

4.5mm

71 

H-110

5.0mm

92

H-120

5.0mm

97 

H-130

5.0mm

100 

H-140

5.5mm 

139

H-150

5.5mm 

149

H-160

5.5mm 

158

Other Sizes Can Also Produced According to Customers' Need.

Continuous Long Stool Parameter

 

SCBS-1

SCBS-2

Diameter (mm)

2.9-3.0

2.9-3.0

Longth (mm)

204.4

304.4

Width (mm)

127

127

Other Sizes Can Also Produced According to Customers' Need.


 

Company Profile

Shijiazhuang Suncel Trade Co., Ltd. is one of the most influential companies in China, specializing in the manufacturing and marketing of wire mesh, iron nails, culture stones, household paper, cleaning towels and handicrafts. With many years' production experience, professional technicians, diligent staff, the best service, strict quality control procedures and competitive prices, our products have been exported to the United States, Europe, Africa, and the Middle East, etc. 
 
Our stone factory is located in the hometown of slate-Yixian. Main stone products include stacked stones, paving stones, mosaics, pebbles, and stone carving. 
 
Our household paper department is located in one of the three biggest industrial paper areas, mainly with virgin pulp, mixed pulp, cotton pulp, and straw paper materials, and produces tissue paper, paper napkin, facial tissue, pocket tissue, paper towels and jumbo tissue rolls. 
 
In addition, we also have the convenient transportation (near to the port), and can supply OEM designs. Hope to become your preferred supplier and industry model of integrity and excellence. 

FACTORY

PRODUCTS

 

Post Buying Request

  • * Title:Please input title
  • * Message:Please input message
  • Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
  • * Your Email Address:Please input Email
  • Your email is also your login ID